Контактна інформація (097) 576-22-88

Оптичні мультимодові патч-корди (G50/125) OM4

Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3м Duplex
UPC-3LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3м Duplex
415.51 грн.
Немає в наявності
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 5м Duplex
UPC-5LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 5м Duplex
513.19 грн.
Немає в наявності
Патчкорд ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM4) 5м Duplex
UPC-5STST(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM4) 5м Duplex
550.19 грн.
Немає в наявності