Contact information (044) 576-22-88
Related Products
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
FWCT01-S0012-G001
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
66.25 грн.
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPCA-5SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
558.09 грн.
IPOC patch-panel for 24FC adapters, 1U, 19", 6 adapters included FC (SM)
Unshielded U250, 1xRJ45, Keystone, Cat.6, Corning
CAXKSM-00100-C001
Unshielded U250, 1xRJ45, Keystone, Cat.6, Corning
79.50 грн.
Pigtail FC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Bracket ceiling / wall 300mm
CFC 200 30
Bracket ceiling / wall 300mm
155.03 грн.
HDMI extender - Twisted Pair 2xRJ45
HDEX7001
HDMI extender - Twisted Pair 2xRJ45
662.50 грн.
  10-pair disconnection element, Series 1000RT
C39104-A123-A11
10-pair disconnection element, Series 1000RT
265.00 грн.
Wall mount bracket 300mm
CFW 130 30
Wall mount bracket 300mm
57.51 грн.
Patch cord armored SSC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
UPCA-10SCSC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord armored SSC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
809.31 грн.
Outdoor stranded loose tube double jacketed cable/ A-DF(ZN)2Y(ZN)2Y 2x12E9/125
Cable ТПВ 50х2х0.5, cat.3, PVC, 500м, Kingda