Contact information (044) 576-22-88

Pull-out shelves 710 mm

Product Code: MG/TSV71-V2-B
821.34 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Mount for installation in the outlet IN-2SC simplex, 2LC duplex
Cable ТПВ 50х2х0.5, cat.3, PVC, 500м, Kingda
Pigtail FC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box FO4-W
LAXLSD-U0001-C000
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box FO4-W
567.00 грн.
Wire cable tray 500х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA5-50050Z
Wire cable tray 500х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
497.25 грн.
HDMI extender - Twisted Pair 2xRJ45
HDEX7001
HDMI extender - Twisted Pair 2xRJ45
675.00 грн.
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPCA-5SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
568.62 грн.
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 12U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, gray
Switch 2-gang without frame, white.
2100-002-0101
Switch 2-gang without frame, white.
38.30 грн.
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
FWCT01-S0012-G001
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
67.50 грн.
 0.02 micron polishing paper, Orient
OR-PF-0.02U
0.02 micron polishing paper, Orient
98.55 грн.
The system for checking sealing couplings IN UCAO, Corning.
Input 2 cable clutch IN UCAO, sealable raw rubber, Corning.
FutureCom™ Cable Strain Relief, S100, S250 and S10TEN