Contact information (097) 576-22-88

12-fibre MTP® Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, LSZH, 7 m

Product Code: J757512TEZ-NB007M
Brands Corning
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

The MTP connector is an optical connector with a multi-fiber ferrule that has holes for multiple optical fibers. MTP connectors allow simultaneous connection of several optical fibers, therefore, they are used in networks with a large number of connections (for example, SCS of data centers).

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
EDGE™ Solutions Module, Ultra Low Loss 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP®  (OS2)
Not available
 Pretium EDGE® Housing, 4
EDGE-04U
Pretium EDGE® Housing, 4
0.00 грн.
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK72 FRNC 6 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
 Pretium EDGE® Housing, 2U
EDGE-02U
Pretium EDGE® Housing, 2U
0.00 грн.
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK48 FRNC 5 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
Pretium EDGE® Splice Cassette, 50 µm multimode (OM4)
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK96 FRNC 6 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK24 FRNC 15 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, LowLoss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK144 FRNC 11 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2, LowLoss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres
Not available
Pretium EDGE® Solutions Strain-Relief Bracket, EMOD, 1U
Not available