Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 2м Simplex

Product Code: HPC-2SCSC(SM)S(ON)
Brands CMS
105.93 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Constraction
Simplex
Type
SC-SC
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2LCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
APC-1FCFC(SM)S(AD)
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
99.99 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
191.40 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 10м Duplex
APC-10SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 10м Duplex
300.30 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1FCFC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Duplex
200.31 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 10м Duplex
PC-10SC/APC-LC/UPC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 10м Duplex
314.16 грн.
Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1LCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
191.40 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1SCLC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
264.99 грн.
Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3LCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
215.49 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
203.61 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3FCFC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 3м Duplex
224.40 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
215.49 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
APC-1SCFC(SM)S(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
98.01 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
203.61 грн.