Contact information (097) 576-22-88

8 Fiber MPO(M)/UPC-LCD/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м

Product Code: UPCH-1MPOMLCD(MM)8(ON)
Brands CMS
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
LW-PC30MPO8OM3
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
3,400.00 грн.
8 Fiber MPO(M)-LC duplex (G50-OM3) 1м
LW-H1MPO(M)8OM3
8 Fiber MPO(M)-LC duplex (G50-OM3) 1м
1,292.00 грн.
Patch cord 8 fiber MPOF/UPC(Key Up)-MPOF/UPC(Key Up) MM (G50-OM3) 30m