Contact information (044) 576-22-88

8 Fiber MPO(M)-LC duplex MM (G50-OM3) 1м

Product Code: LW-H1MPO(M)8OM3
Brands LW
1,007.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Description

Related Products
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyDown SC-footprint
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
LW-MPO-02B
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
159.00 грн.
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
LW-PC30MPO8OM3
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
2,650.00 грн.
Patch cord 8 fiber MPOF/UPC(Key Up)-MPOF/UPC(Key Up) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
8 Fiber MPO(M)/UPC-LCD/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м
UPCH-1MPOMLCD(МM)8(ON)
8 Fiber MPO(M)/UPC-LCD/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м
0.00 грн.
Not available