Contact information (097) 576-22-88

8 Fiber MPO(M)-LC duplex MM (G50-OM3) 1м

Product Code: LW-H1MPO(M)8OM3
Brands LW
1,406.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
LW-MPO-02B
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
222.00 грн.
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
LW-PC30MPO8OM3
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
3,700.00 грн.
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyDown SC-footprint
Patch cord 8 fiber MPOF/UPC(Key Up)-MPOF/UPC(Key Up) MM (G50-OM3) Type-B, 30m
8 Fiber MPO(M)/UPC-LCD/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Type-B, 1m
UPCH-1MPOMLCD(MM)8(ON)
8 Fiber MPO(M)/UPC-LCD/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Type-B, 1m
3,330.00 грн.