Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex

Product Code: UPC-1SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Brands CMS
252.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Constraction
Duplex
Type
SC-LC
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
321.84 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2FCLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
313.20 грн.
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord,  (OM3)
050502T5Z20001M
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, (OM3)
1,872.00 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
252.00 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex, black
UPC-2SCLC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex, black
315.72 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
321.84 грн.
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord,  (OM3)
050502T5Z20002M_
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, (OM3)
1,980.00 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5.0 м, blaсk Duplex
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 3m (OM3)
055702T5Z20003M
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 3m (OM3)
1,926.00 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 3м Duplex
UPC-3STSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 3м Duplex
348.12 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 25m Duplex
UPC-25LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 25m Duplex
1,087.20 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20м Duplex
UPC-20SCLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20м Duplex
912.96 грн.