Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex

Product Code: UPC-1LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Brands CMS
238.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Constraction
Duplex
Type
LC-LC
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord MTRJ/UPC-FC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 2 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Uniboot 3m Duplex, 2mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 30m Duplex, Slim (2 mm)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G62.5-OM1) 2м Duplex
UPC-2LCLC(OM1)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G62.5-OM1) 2м Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
575702T5Z80002M
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
1,638.80 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
303.96 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC (G50-OM3) Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 15м Duplex
UPC-15SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 15м Duplex
698.02 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex, Slim (2 mm)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 8м Duplex
UPC-8SCLC(MM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 8м Duplex
344.42 грн.