Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex

Product Code: UPC-1LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Brands CMS
277.87 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Constraction
Duplex
Type
LC-LC
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
UPC-1FCFC(MM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
156.51 грн.
Patchcord SC / UPC-SC / UPC MM (G50-OM3) 0.25m black Simplex
UPC-0.25SCSC(MM)S(ON)BK
Patchcord SC / UPC-SC / UPC MM (G50-OM3) 0.25m black Simplex
125.06 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2STLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
342.99 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex Slim (2мм)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
352.24 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Simplex
UPC-3SCLC(MM)S(ON)C
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Simplex
176.12 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5m blaсk Duplex
UPC-5SCLC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5m blaсk Duplex
468.05 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC (G50-OM3) Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 2м Duplex
315.24 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex Slim (2мм)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex