Contact information (044) 576-22-88

Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex

Product Code: UPC-1FCFC(MM)S(FW)
Brands Adtek
108.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Type
FC-FC
Constraction
Simplex
Length
Description

Related Products
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM2) 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCLC(MM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM2) 1м Duplex
154.71 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-2SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
190.62 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10m Duplex, Slim (2 mm)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 7м Duplex
UPC-7SCLC(МM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 7м Duplex
255.69 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 2 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex, black
UPC1SCLC(МM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex, black
175.84 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 3м Duplex
UPC-3STSC(МM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 3м Duplex
235.17 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 5м Duplex
UPC-5LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 5м Duplex
253.80 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2STLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
214.11 грн.