Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex, Slim (2 mm)

Product Code: UPC-10LCLC(MM)D(ON)S
Brands CMS
612.35 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Constraction
Duplex
Type
LC-LC
Length
10m
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 20м Duplex
UPC-20SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 20м Duplex
938.32 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 50m Duplex
UPC-50SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 50m Duplex
677.49 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 7m Duplex
UPC-7SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 7m Duplex
500.98 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 0.5m Duplex, black
UPC0.5SCLC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 0.5m Duplex, black
284.16 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 30m Duplex
UPC-30LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 30m Duplex
1,356.05 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
357.79 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 10m Duplex
UPC-10STLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 10m Duplex
640.47 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3m Duplex Slim 2.0 mm
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
352.24 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1.0 м, blaсk Duplex
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 3m (OM3)
055702T5Z20003M
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 3m (OM3)
1,979.50 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10m, blaсk Duplex