Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 2m Duplex Slim 2.0 mm

Product Code: UPC-2LCLC(MM)D(ON)S
Brands CMS
314.87 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Constraction
Duplex
Type
LC-LC
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 0.5m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5m Duplex
UPC-5SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5m Duplex
426.24 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 2m Duplex
UPC-2FCFC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 2m Duplex
348.91 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 2.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 0.5 m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10 m Duplex
UPC-10SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10 m Duplex
612.72 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 15m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 2m Duplex black
UPC-2FCFC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 2m Duplex black
407.37 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 2м Duplex
315.24 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
330.78 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
305.99 грн.