Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5.0 м, blaсk Duplex

Product Code: UPC-5SCSC(MM)D(ON)BK
Brands CMS
406.64 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Constraction
Duplex
Type
SC-SC
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 2.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
238.00 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
UPC-1STSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
263.16 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 2м Duplex
UPC-2STSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 2м Duplex
295.80 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex
UPC-5STLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex
361.76 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex Slim (2мм)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
UPC-1SCFC(MM)S(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
125.12 грн.
Patch cord  MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC MM 3м Duplex
UPC-3MTRJST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC MM 3м Duplex
574.60 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
238.34 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
UPC-3STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
353.60 грн.
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
575702T5Z80002M
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
1,638.80 грн.