Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1 м, blaсk Duplex

Product Code: UPC-1STST(MM)D(ON)BK
Brands CMS
316.54 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Constraction
Duplex
Type
ST-ST
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 3m (OM3)
055702T5Z20003M
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 3m (OM3)
1,819.00 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM2) 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCLC(MM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM2) 3м Duplex
240.38 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 15м Duplex
UPC-15STLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 15м Duplex
722.84 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 2 м, Duplex
UPC-2STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 2 м, Duplex
320.62 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex
UPC-5STLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex
361.76 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
238.34 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 25m Duplex
UPC-25LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 25m Duplex
1,026.80 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
UPC-3STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
353.60 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 5 м, Duplex
UPC-5STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 5 м, Duplex
419.22 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
303.96 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex
UPC-10SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex
533.80 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2FCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
295.80 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
303.96 грн.