Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1 м, blaсk Duplex

Product Code: UPC-1STST(MM)D(ON)BK
Brands CMS
366.67 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Constraction
Duplex
Type
ST-ST
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 20m, Duplex
UPC-20STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 20m, Duplex
1,040.44 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex Slim (2мм)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 12m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex
UPC-10LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex
612.35 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex Slim (2мм)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 0.5m Duplex, black
UPC0.5SCLC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 0.5m Duplex, black
284.16 грн.
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3))
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 2m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
UPC-1STSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
305.99 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 50m Duplex
UPC-50SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 50m Duplex
677.49 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
380.36 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex Slim (2мм)
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord,  (OM3) 2m
055702T5Z20002M
LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, (OM3) 2m
1,872.20 грн.