Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10m Duplex, Slim (2мм)

Product Code: UPC-10FCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Brands CMS
400.71 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Constraction
Duplex
Type
LC-FC
Length
10м
Description


Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-5SCSC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
282.68 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
UPC-10FCFC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
219.95 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3m Simplex
UPC-5SCSC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3m Simplex
141.34 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15м Duplex
UPC-15FCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15м Duplex
482.11 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1м Duplex black
UPC-1SCSC(SM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1м Duplex black
238.65 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCST(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 1м Duplex
290.45 грн.
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-5LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
141.34 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
250.12 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-3LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
125.06 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-3SCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
250.12 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
UPC-10SCFC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
400.71 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
UPC-3FCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
143.19 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Duplex black
UPC-3FCLC(SM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Duplex black
238.92 грн.