Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 20m Simplex , Slim (2мм)

Product Code: UPC-20FCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Brands CMS
100.64 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Constraction
Simplex
Type
LC-FC
Length
20м
Description


Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
303.03 грн.
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
727202R5Z31003M
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
1,861.10 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 6м Duplex
UPC-6FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 6м Duplex
277.50 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 10 м, Duplex
UPC-100STST(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 10 м, Duplex
367.62 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 1.0 м, Duplex
UPC-1STST(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 1.0 м, Duplex
290.45 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex
UPC-15SCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex
222.74 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
UPC-2SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
233.84 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-1SCSC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
108.78 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC SM 20м Duplex
UPC-20STSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC SM 20м Duplex
563.14 грн.
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 50м Duplex
UPC-50FCLC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 50м Duplex
1,003.07 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
UPC-3STSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
286.75 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex
UPC-1FCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex
126.91 грн.