Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Simplex

Product Code: UPC-2LCLC(SM)S(ON)
Brands CMS
116.92 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Constraction
Simplex
Type
LC-LC
Length
Description


Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
UPC-2SCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
270.47 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Simplex Slim 2.0 mm
UPC-2SCFC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Simplex Slim 2.0 mm
135.42 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Duplex
UPC-2SCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Duplex
233.84 грн.
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
040402R5Z20001M_
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
2,195.95 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Simplex
UPC-2SCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Simplex
116.92 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1STLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
254.19 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-2SCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
116.92 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-10SCSC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
182.04 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
310.80 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
250.12 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1.5м Duplex
UPC-1.5SCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1.5м Duplex
262.33 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
UPC-2FCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
287.12 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 60м Duplex
UPC-60FCLC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 60м Duplex
1,214.34 грн.