Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10m Simplex, Slim (2мм)

Product Code: UPC-10SCSC(SM)S(ON)S
Brands CMS
182.04 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Constraction
Simplex
Type
SC-SC
Length
10м
Description


Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
727202R5Z31003M
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
1,861.10 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPC-5FCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
319.31 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-2SCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
233.84 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
UPC-2FCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
135.05 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCST(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 1м Duplex
290.45 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPC-5FCST(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 5м Duplex
355.57 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 20м Simplex
UPC-20SCFC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 20м Simplex
281.94 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 2 м, Simplex
UPC-2STST(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 2 м, Simplex
153.55 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
217.56 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
217.56 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
310.80 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 3.0 м, Duplex
UPC-3STST(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 3.0 м, Duplex
323.01 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-5LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
141.34 грн.