Contact information (044) 576-22-88

Adapter SC / SC, APC, SM, Simplex

Product Code: SC/SC(APC)(SM)(SO)
Brands Sofetek
41.04 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Type
SC-SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
SC adapter single mode, Zirconia sleeve, duplex
Adapter SC/SC  Simplex
LW-SC-01
Adapter SC/SC Simplex
13.50 грн.
Adapter LCQuad, SM, LW
LW-LC-13
Adapter LCQuad, SM, LW
64.80 грн.
Adapter FC/FC, APC, SM, Simplex
FC/FC(APC)(SM)(SO)
Adapter FC/FC, APC, SM, Simplex
53.73 грн.
Adapter ST / ST, SM, Simplex, LW
LW-ST-01
Adapter ST / ST, SM, Simplex, LW
27.00 грн.
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
LW-MPO-02B
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
162.00 грн.
FC D Type adapter
FC/FC(AD)D
FC D Type adapter
0.00 грн.
Not available
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex, LW
LW-LC-03
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex, LW
32.40 грн.
SC / SC SM Simplex KeySone, LW adapter, white
Adapter FC SM
FC/FC(FW)D
Adapter FC SM
21.87 грн.
LC adapter singlemode,Zirconia sleeve,duplex
Adapter LCQuad, SM
ADLCSQ(FW)
Adapter LCQuad, SM
64.80 грн.
ST / ST, SM, Simplex, KeyStone, LW, white adapter
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyDown SC-footprint