Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter SC / SC, APC, SM, Simplex

Product Code: SC/SC(APC)(SM)(SO)
Brands Sofetek
54.72 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Type
SC-SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Adapter SC / SC SM Duplex, LW
LW-SC-07
Adapter SC / SC SM Duplex, LW
36.00 грн.
FC D Type adapter
FC/FC(AD)D
FC D Type adapter
0.00 грн.
Not available
SC / SC SM Simplex KeySone, LW adapter, white
Adapter LCQuad, SM, LW
LW-LC-13
Adapter LCQuad, SM, LW
86.40 грн.
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
LW-MPO-02B
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
216.00 грн.
Adapter LCQuad, SM
ADLCSQ(FW)
Adapter LCQuad, SM
86.40 грн.
Adapter ST / ST, SM, Simplex, LW
LW-ST-01
Adapter ST / ST, SM, Simplex, LW
36.00 грн.
Adapter FC SM
FC/FC(FW)D
Adapter FC SM
29.16 грн.
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex, LW
LW-LC-03
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex, LW
43.20 грн.
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyDown SC-footprint
LC adapter singlemode,Zirconia sleeve,duplex
Adapter SC/SC  Simplex
LW-SC-01
Adapter SC/SC Simplex
18.00 грн.
Adapter LC SM Duplex, Keysone, LW, white
LW-KJ93-LC-W
Adapter LC SM Duplex, Keysone, LW, white
43.20 грн.
SC adapter single mode, Zirconia sleeve, duplex