Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers,(Bl,Or,Gn,Br,Wh,Gr,Rd,Bk,Yl,Vl,Pk,Tq)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(MM)(ON)Е-K12
Brands CMS
1,500.72 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

 

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 12 fibers.
Pigtail FC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e (Duplicate)
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PG-1.5FC(SM)(ON)ЕC
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
55.50 грн.
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
96.20 грн.
Pigtail SC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5SC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail SC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
58.46 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail FC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, 50 µm Clearcurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
F000201G1Z09002M
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
192.40 грн.