Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e

Product Code: PG-1.5SC(SM)(ON)ЕCP
Brands CMS
33.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
This product has a minimum quantity of 12
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Pigtail STUPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-02R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
7,095.00 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 8 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 8 fibers
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, 50 µm Clearcurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 4 fibers
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-58R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
5,355.90 грн.
Pigtail ST, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail FC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
F000201G1Z09002M
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
171.60 грн.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PG-1.5FC(SM)(ON)ЕC
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
49.50 грн.