Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter Module, SC duplex, ceramic sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2)

Product Code: LAXLSM-00201-C001
Brands Corning
268.94 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
MM
Type
SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Heat-shrink Splice Protectors, 61 mm
60611001
Heat-shrink Splice Protectors, 61 mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Panel, 10 ", 12 ports Cat. 6, shielded, EPNew
Not available
Telco connector plug
T50-P M
Telco connector plug
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cassette cleaning connector end faces, Corning
S46998-Z303-A11
Cassette cleaning connector end faces, Corning
2,307.24 грн.
2x2x0,50 UTP cable, Cat. 5, external CAT-AM (100), 500 m
Not available
Wall optical box 8 port SC Duplex, gray.
Not available
10 Pairs 2-pole arrester magazine
DF-1302
10 Pairs 2-pole arrester magazine
0.00 грн.
Not available
19" 1U 48 port unload patch panel for keyston
PLKP-48BK1URMZ
19" 1U 48 port unload patch panel for keyston
0.00 грн.
Not available
ISDN/Telephone Patch Panel, 50-Port, Flat, Category 3, Black
Not available
The power cord for the computer (EEC C13-7/7), L = 3 m, 3x0, 75mm2
Not available
Berker S1 Frames aluminum, matt S.1
101X 99 39
Berker S1 Frames aluminum, matt S.1
0.00 грн.
Not available