Контактная информация (097) 576-22-88

EDGE8® Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), LSZH, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 600 mm legs, 3 m

Артикул: HE67908QLZ-KA003M
Производители Corning
0.00 грн./
Цена с НДС
Нет в наличии
Описание

The EDGE8® QSFP to SFP+ harness is a 1x4 MTP® PRO
to LC duplex harness (one pinned or non-pinned 8-fiber
MTP PRO connector on one end, four LC duplex
connectors on the other) for connection to electronics with
LC-style ports and for use in aggregation of 10G ports to a
40G port.

Отзывы и вопросы (0)
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.
       
Рекомендуемые товары
EDGE8® Staggered Harness  8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP®
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® Housing, FX  2-rack unit, holds 24 EDGE8 solutions modules or panels
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® Adapter Panels, MTP®  32F, RPS, 4 port panel with 4 white adapters
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® Adapter Panels, MTP®  32F, RPS, 4 port panel with 4 black adapters
Нет в наличии
Housing, FX  Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules
Нет в наличии
Модуль на 4MTP EDGE8 QPLEX PANEL W/4 OM3/OM4-AQU
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® MTP® to LC Duplex Module  8F, 50 μm multimode (OM4)
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® Housing, FX  Fixed, fiber zone box, 4-rack units, holds 32
Нет в наличии
ВО патч-корд MTP8f PRO - MTP8f PRO, OM4, 1.5 м, Corning
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® Housing, FX  4-rack unit, holds 48 EDGE8 solutions modules or panels
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® MTP® to LC Duplex Module  8F, 50 μm multimode (OM4), violet
Нет в наличии
EDGE8® Non-Staggered Harness  8F, Bend-improved single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned)
Нет в наличии
Транк EDGE8TRK64 FRNC 85M OM4 MTP8M-MTP8M
GE5E564QLZDDU085M
Транк EDGE8TRK64 FRNC 85M OM4 MTP8M-MTP8M
0.00 грн.
Нет в наличии