Контактная информация (097) 576-22-88

Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 3м Simplex

Артикул: HPC-3SCSC(SM)S(ON)
Производители CMS
120.05 грн./шт
Цена с НДС
В наличии
Характеристики
Тип оптического волокна
Одномод SM (OS2) E9/125
Конструкция
Simplex
Тип
SC-SC
Длина
Описание

Отзывы и вопросы (0)
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.
       
Рекомендуемые товары
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 1м Simplex
HPC-1SCSC(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 1м Simplex
105.00 грн.
Патчкорд FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1FCFC(SM)D(AD)
Патчкорд FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Duplex
212.45 грн.
Патчкорд FC/APC-FC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3FCFC(SM)D(AD)
Патчкорд FC/APC-FC/APC SM 3м Duplex
238.00 грн.
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
215.95 грн.
Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1SCLC(SM)D(AD)
Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
281.05 грн.
Патчкорд FC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Патчкорд FC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
203.00 грн.
Патчкорд LC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1LCLC(SM)D(SO)
Патчкорд LC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
203.00 грн.
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 1м Duplex
0.00 грн.
Нет в наличии
Патчкорд SC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
APC-1SCFC(SM)S(AD)
Патчкорд SC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
103.95 грн.
Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/UPC SM 10 м Duplex
PC-10SC/APC-LC/UPC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/UPC SM 10 м Duplex
333.20 грн.
Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2SCLC(SM)D(AD)
Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
294.00 грн.
Патчкорд FC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Патчкорд FC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
215.95 грн.
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 3м Duplex
228.55 грн.
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
HPC-2SCSC(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
112.35 грн.