Контактная информация (097) 576-22-88

Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex, Slim (2мм)

Артикул: UPC-1LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Производители CMS
92.48 грн./шт
Цена с НДС
В наличии
Характеристики
Конструкция
Simplex
Тип
LC-LC
Длина
Описание


Отзывы и вопросы (0)
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.
       
Рекомендуемые товары
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
184.96 грн.
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 5м Duplex 2мм
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Duplex черный
UPC-2SCLC(SM)D(ON)BK
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Duplex черный
219.64 грн.
Патчкорд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 5.0 м, Duplex
UPC-5STST(SM)D(FW)
Патчкорд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 5.0 м, Duplex
307.02 грн.
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 60м Duplex
UPC-60FCLC(SM)D(FW)
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 60м Duplex
1065.56 грн.
ВО патч-корд, LC/LC, 2.0мм, (OS2), Duplex, LSZH, 3м
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
UPC-10SCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
314.50 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
UPC-2SCLC(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
99.62 грн.
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
UPC-2LCLC(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
99.96 грн.
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPC-5FCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
274.72 грн.
Патчкорд ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1STLC(SM)D(FW)
Патчкорд ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
217.26 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
184.96 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
UPC-2SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
199.24 грн.
Патчкорд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 2 м, Simplex
UPC-2STST(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 2 м, Simplex
131.92 грн.