Контактная информация (097) 576-22-88

Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1.5 м Duplex

Артикул: UPC-1.5SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Производители CMS
203.40 грн./шт
Цена с НДС
В наличии
Характеристики
Конструкция
Duplex
Тип
SC-SC
Длина
1.5м
Описание

Отзывы и вопросы (0)
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.
       
Рекомендуемые товары
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
UPC-2SCSC(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
105.48 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex черный
UPC-5SCSC(SM)D(ON)BK
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex черный
282.60 грн.
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
UPC-3FCLC(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
130.32 грн.
Патчкорд ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
UPC-3STLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
260.64 грн.
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPC-5LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
257.04 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPC-5SCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
256.68 грн.
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Duplex черный
UPC-2LCLC(SM)D(ON)BK
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Duplex черный
232.56 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1.5м Simplex
UPC-1.5SCSC(SM)S(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1.5м Simplex
101.88 грн.
Патчкорд FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
UPC-2FCFC(SM)D(FW)
Патчкорд FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
279.36 грн.
ВО патч-корд, LC/LC, 2.0мм, (OS2), Duplex, LSZH, 1м
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
UPC-2LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
210.96 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCLC(SM)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
195.84 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1.5м Duplex
UPC-1.5SCFC(SM)D(FW)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1.5м Duplex
237.60 грн.
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 40м Duplex
UPC-40FCLC(SM)D(FW)
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 40м Duplex
630.36 грн.