Контактна інформація (044) 576-22-88

EDGE8® Adapter Panels, MTP® 32F, RPS, 4 port panel with 4 white adapters

Артикул: EDGE8-CP32-VC
Виробники Corning
0.00 грн./
Ціна з ПДВ
Немає в наявності
Опис

EDGE8 40G jumpers allow for the seamless migration to
higher data rates. The standard configuration of EDGE8
MTP patch cords is without pins.

Відгуки та запитання (0)
Відгуків про цей товар ще не було.
       
Рекомендовані товари
EDGE8® Staggered Harness  8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP®
Немає в наявності
EDGE8® Housing, FX  4-rack unit, holds 48 EDGE8 solutions modules or panels
Немає в наявності
EDGE8® Housing, FX  Fixed, fiber zone box, 4-rack units, holds 32
Немає в наявності
Патч-корд (MTP-MTP) EDGE8 JMPR MTP PRO F/F STRGHT OM4 15M
Немає в наявності
Транк EDGE8TRK64 FRNC 85M OM4 MTP8M-MTP8M
GE5E564QLZDDU085M
Транк EDGE8TRK64 FRNC 85M OM4 MTP8M-MTP8M
0.00 грн.
Немає в наявності
Харнес EDGE8 HAR 8F MTPF PRO/LCUNI A OM4 15M
Немає в наявності
EDGE8® MTP® to LC Duplex Module  8F, 50 μm multimode (OM4)
Немає в наявності
ВО патч-корд MTP8f PRO - MTP8f PRO, OM4, 1.5 м, Corning
Немає в наявності
Модуль на 4MTP EDGE8 QPLEX PANEL W/4 OM3/OM4-AQU
Немає в наявності
EDGE8® Non-Staggered Harness  8F, Bend-improved single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned)
Немає в наявності
EDGE8® Adapter Panels, MTP®  32F, RPS, 4 port panel with 4 black adapters
Немає в наявності
EDGE8® MTP® to LC Duplex Module  8F, 50 μm multimode (OM4), violet
Немає в наявності
Housing, FX  Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules
Немає в наявності