Contact information (044) 576-22-88

LW

http://lw-el.com/index.asp

Heat-shrink Splice Protectors, 60 mm
LW-HSSP-60MM
Heat-shrink Splice Protectors, 60 mm
2.65 грн.
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyDown SC-footprint
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
LW-MPO-02B
MPO adapter, KeyUp-KeyUp SC-footprint
159.00 грн.
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
LW-PC30MPO8OM3
Patch cord 8 fiber MPO(F)-MPO(F) MM (G50-OM3) 30m
2,650.00 грн.
Patch cord FTP, 7m, Cat. 5e, gray
PC005-C5E-700
Patch cord FTP, 7m, Cat. 5e, gray
121.90 грн.
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, black, 0.5 m
PC005-C6A-050BK
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, black, 0.5 m
71.55 грн.
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, black, 2 m
PC005-C6A-200BK
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, black, 2 m
121.90 грн.
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, blue, 0.5 m
PC005-C6A-050BL
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, blue, 0.5 m
71.55 грн.
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, blue, 1 m
PC005-C6A-100BL
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, blue, 1 m
90.10 грн.
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, blue, 2 m
PC005-C6A-200BL
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, blue, 2 m
121.90 грн.
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, green, 0.5 m
PC005-C6A-050GN
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, green, 0.5 m
71.55 грн.
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, green, 1 m
PC005-C6A-100GN
Patch cord S/FTP Cat. 6A, green, 1 m
90.10 грн.