Contact information (097) 576-22-88
New arrivals
Optical cable universal CMS-U-DQ(BN)H-12F E9/125-1.0kN FRNC sheath
HDMI 2.1 patch cord 10m (AOC) 8K UHD 48 Gbps
LW-HAA8K-10
HDMI 2.1 patch cord 10m (AOC) 8K UHD 48 Gbps
4,246.50 грн.
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
88.92 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM patchcord, outdoor 25 m, Simplex
HDMI Patchcord 19 + 1, 4k 60hz, 15 m, black
LW-HD-015-15M
HDMI Patchcord 19 + 1, 4k 60hz, 15 m, black
1,028.85 грн.
Connector STP Cat. 6A, with inset, EPNew
GP-S28850BE3.92LV2Z
Connector STP Cat. 6A, with inset, EPNew
17.67 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 5m Duplex
UPC-5SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 5m Duplex
378.48 грн.