Contact information (097) 576-22-88 0
New arrivals
Toolless
STP CAT6A Toolless RJ45 plug Rotation Type
LW-NP-021-C6A
STP CAT6A Toolless RJ45 plug Rotation Type
320.00 грн.
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5LC(MM)(OM4)(ON)E
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
124.80 грн.
Rack-bracket Cube 19" 9U 550х550х550 mm, black, CMS
Toolless
RJ45 field-installable connector Category 6A STP Straight
Professional 5-Way Fiber Optic Stripper, Hanlong
Bracket for vertical installation server 19 "2U
  FTTH Drop Fibre Optica Cable 1E9/125 G.657.A1
  FTTH Drop Fibre Optica Cable 2E9/125 G.657.A1, 1000m