Contact information (097) 576-22-88

CMS

CMS was founded in 1998. The main activity is the distribution of network equipment.

Over the years, the company has become one of the leading suppliers of passive network equipment in the Ukrainian market, geographically covering all regions of the country.

CMS is a distributor of both the world's leading manufacturers of telecommunications equipment and young, actively developing. That is why the company can offer its customers a full range of equipment that can meet almost any customer requirements.

The company also develops its own production. Under the CMS brand, mounting cabinets (wall and floor), server racks, wall brackets, accessories for mounting equipment, optical patch panels and boxes are available.

Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 15m Duplex
UPC-15FCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 15m Duplex
826.21 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 2 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2STLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 2м Duplex
342.99 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
UPC-1STSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
305.99 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 1.0 м, Duplex
UPC-1STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 1.0 м, Duplex
334.11 грн.
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
310.80 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 0.5 m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patchcord SC / UPC-SC / UPC MM (G50-OM3) 0.25m black Simplex
UPC-0.25SCSC(MM)S(ON)BK
Patchcord SC / UPC-SC / UPC MM (G50-OM3) 0.25m black Simplex
125.06 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 8 fibers
  FTTH Drop Fibre Optica Cable 2E9/125, 1000m
CMS-DROP-DF02E9B
FTTH Drop Fibre Optica Cable 2E9/125, 1000m
7.40 грн.
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers.