Contact information (044) 576-22-88

CMS

Consolidation point 264x203x46 mm, for 10" panel
CMS-CPBOX10-B
Consolidation point 264x203x46 mm, for 10" panel
1,250.00 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex, Slim (2 mm)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
169.56 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1.5 м Duplex
UPC-1.5LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1.5 м Duplex
135.00 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-1LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
65.61 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCLC(МM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
169.56 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
131.76 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
170.10 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1.5 m Duplex
UPC-1.5SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1.5 m Duplex
135.00 грн.
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
54.00 грн.
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e (Duplicate)
Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber