Контактна інформація (097) 576-22-88

Оптичні мультимодові патч-корди (G50/125) OM4

Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 1м Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 1м Duplex
299.70 грн.
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2м Duplex
UPC-2LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2м Duplex
347.80 грн.
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3м Duplex
UPC-3LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3м Duplex
392.20 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 15м Duplex
UPC-15SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 15м Duplex
955.71 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 1м Duplex
297.48 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 2м Duplex
UPC-2SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 2м Duplex
344.47 грн.
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 5м Duplex
UPC-5SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 5м Duplex
485.81 грн.
Патчкорд ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 2м Duplex
UPC-2STLC(MM-OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM4) 2м Duplex
362.23 грн.
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCLC(MM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3м Duplex
409.22 грн.
Немає в наявності
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 10м Duplex
UPC-10LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 10м Duplex
721.50 грн.
Немає в наявності
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 15м Duplex
UPC-15LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 15м Duplex
958.30 грн.
Немає в наявності