Contact information (044) 576-22-88

Adtek

Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20м Duplex
UPC-20SCLC(МM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20м Duplex
569.70 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 6м Duplex
UPC-6SCLC(МM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 6м Duplex
237.60 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 7м Duplex
UPC-7SCLC(МM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 7м Duplex
255.69 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 8м Duplex
UPC-8SCLC(МM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 8м Duplex
273.51 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 9м Duplex
UPC-9SCLC(МM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 9м Duplex
291.60 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
211.68 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
211.68 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 5 m Duplex
UPC-5SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 5 m Duplex
253.80 грн.
Plug for port SC Duplex
ADCSCD
Plug for port SC Duplex
7.29 грн.
Plug for port SC Simplex
ADCSCS
Plug for port SC Simplex
5.40 грн.
Plug for port ST/FC
ADCST_
Plug for port ST/FC
7.02 грн.
Routing Guide, Adhesive-backed, for inside shelf
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 8 fibers
ST, SM (3mm)
JC2PS3SBK
ST, SM (3mm)
60.48 грн.