Contact information (044) 576-22-88

Adtek

LC adapter singlemode,Zirconia sleeve,duplex
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPCA-5SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
568.62 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1FCFC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Duplex
163.89 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
APC-1FCFC(SM)S(AD)
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
81.81 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3FCFC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 3м Duplex
183.60 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
UPC-1FCFC(MM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
108.00 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
UPC-1FCST(MM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
108.00 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
APC-1SCFC(SM)S(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-FC/APC SM 1м Simplex
80.19 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1SCLC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
216.81 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2SCLC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
226.80 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3SCLC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
237.33 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 10м Duplex
APC-10SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 10м Duplex
245.70 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
166.59 грн.
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 3м Duplex
176.31 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 7м Simplex
UPC-7SCFC(SM)S(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 7м Simplex
101.52 грн.