Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 0.5 m, blaсk Duplex

Product Code: UPC-0.5SCSC(MM)D(ON)BK
Brands CMS
236.94 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Constraction
Duplex
Type
SC-SC
Length
0.5м
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 20m Duplex Slim 2.0 mm
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
UPC-1FCST(MM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
139.92 грн.
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
575702T5Z80002M
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
1,590.60 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 15м Duplex
UPC-15SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 15м Duplex
677.49 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 15m Duplex Slim 2.0 mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
231.00 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1SCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
231.00 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
UPC-3STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
343.20 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 10 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Duplex
UPC-3FCFC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Duplex
343.20 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 2м Duplex
UPC-2STSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 2м Duplex
287.10 грн.