Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Products archive

Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 2м Duplex
228.29 грн.
Connector STP Cat. 6, with inset, EPNew
Not available
Patch cord FTP, 1 m, cat. 6A, reinforced, silver
Not available
  FTTH Drop Fibre Optica Cable 2E9/125
Not available
  FTTH Drop Fibre Optica Cable 4E9/125, 1000m
CMS-DROP-DF04E9B
FTTH Drop Fibre Optica Cable 4E9/125, 1000m
6.50 грн.
Not available
 Cat.6 FTP, PVC grey
CBLC-6FTP0GYPVC
Cat.6 FTP, PVC grey
 
Not available
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers
Not available
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers.
Not available