Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Fiber optic patch cords multimode (G50/125) OM4

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 1m Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 1m Duplex
317.46 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2m Duplex
UPC-2LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2m Duplex
366.67 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 15m Duplex
UPC-15SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 15m Duplex
1,001.96 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 1m Duplex
UPC-1SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 1m Duplex
317.46 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2m Duplex
UPC-2SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2m Duplex
366.30 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 5m Duplex
UPC-5SCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 5m Duplex
513.56 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2m Duplex
UPC-2STLC(MM-OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 2m Duplex
384.80 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3m Duplex
UPC-3FCLC(MM4)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3m Duplex
434.01 грн.
Not available
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 10m Duplex
UPC-10LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 10m Duplex
757.76 грн.
Not available
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 15m Duplex
UPC-15LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 15m Duplex
1,002.33 грн.
Not available
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 25m Duplex
UPC-25LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 25m Duplex
1,428.20 грн.
Not available
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3m Duplex
UPC-3LCLC(OM4)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM4) 3m Duplex
415.51 грн.
Not available