Contact information (044) 576-22-88

Outdoor stranded loose tube double jacketed cable/ A-DF(ZN)2Y(ZN)2Y 2x12E9/125

Product Code: A-DF(ZN)2Y(ZN)2Y 2x12E9/125
Brands Corning
67.50 грн./m
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Number of fibers
24
Optical cable design
Dielectric gel-filled
Optical cable type
A-DF(ZN)2Y(ZN)2Y (Double Jacket)
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
FWCT01-S0012-G001
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
67.50 грн.
Wire cable tray 200х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA4-20050Z
Wire cable tray 200х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
198.90 грн.
Mount for installation in the outlet IN ST adapters.
Mount for installation in the outlet IN-2SC simplex, 2LC duplex
Patch Cord U/UTP FutureCom, 3m, Cat.5e, LSZH, gray, Corning.
Cable ОКТБг-М (1,5) П-12Е-0,40Ф3,5/0,30H19-12,  corrugated steel armor
Wire cable tray 600х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA5-60050Z
Wire cable tray 600х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
561.60 грн.
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 3U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, black
Frame 4-fold, white.
2120-800-1401
Frame 4-fold, white.
35.57 грн.
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 12U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, gray
3 micron polishing paper, Orient
OR-PF-3U
3 micron polishing paper, Orient
246.51 грн.
The system for checking sealing couplings IN UCAO, Corning.
P24F Panel 24 Positions ST/FC
S01FCSxx-B
P24F Panel 24 Positions ST/FC
492.00 грн.