Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Berker S1 Central plate for aerial socket 2 - / 3 holes.

Product Code: 1203 XX XX
Brands Berker
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

- With the possibility of additional breaching SAT-entry.
For aerial socket to DIN 45330

Pursuant to                                        Art. number

color: white, glossy                           -12038982
polar white, glossy                            -12038989
polar white, matt                                -12031909
color: anthracite, matt                       -12031606
color: aluminum, matt lacquer        -12031404

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
200 pair 110 wiring block panel(2U)
EWBP-200
200 pair 110 wiring block panel(2U)
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable tie 300x4.8 mm, 100 pcs
KNCT30048
Cable tie 300x4.8 mm, 100 pcs
0.00 грн.
Not available
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/APC, 500м
UAPC-500FC/UPC-FC/APC(SM)S(AD)
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/APC, 500м
3,896.10 грн.
ARRESTER 230V
6717 3 513-00
ARRESTER 230V
0.00 грн.
Not available
Frame 2-fold, white.
2120-800-1201
Frame 2-fold, white.
0.00 грн.
Not available
The power cord for the computer (EEC C13-7/7), L = 3 m, 3x0, 75mm2
Not available
Cabinet 19’’, 34U, 600x1000mm
SRC34U6010GS-BK
Cabinet 19’’, 34U, 600x1000mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Metal tray 3400x60x0.75mm (Duplicate)
Not available
Patch cord armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
UPCA-10LCLC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
1,188.44 грн.
LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available