Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Banding 201-10x0.7, 50m, stainless steel.

Product Code: SB107
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
LED tester RJ-45, RJ-12 + BNC, STP, Phone, USB
Not available
Central Tube MPC Cable, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)H, 1x12G50/125 CC (OM3)
Holder for telecom module 19’’
TST1910-200
Holder for telecom module 19’’
0.00 грн.
Not available
Mini Rack 6U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC6U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 6U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
UTP Patch cord, 10m, Cat. 6, Panduit NetKey
Not available
LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Copper cable, category 6 UTP, LSZH, 4-pair
NUL6C04WH-KE
Copper cable, category 6 UTP, LSZH, 4-pair
0.00 грн.
Not available
Markeny block numbers "0-9" 10 sheets.
Not available
Berker S1
Berker S1
Berker S1
0.00 грн.
Not available
Marker notebook, the numbers "1-45", 10 sheets.
Not available