Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Cable U/UTP cat.6, КПВ-ВП(250) 4х2х0.55, 305m

Product Code: OC-UTP6(250)
Brands Odeskabel
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Coil
305
Appointment
Indoor use
Type
UTP
Category
cat 6
Sheath material
PVC
Colour
Gray
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex
LC/LC(SM)D(SO)
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
UCAO with grounding device
S45754-A3-A16
UCAO with grounding device
0.00 грн.
Not available
Stripping a cable thickness of 0.6-2.6mm
Not available
1U  Block 4 fan for cabinet with thermostat
NXT-AT-LC89TU
1U Block 4 fan for cabinet with thermostat
0.00 грн.
Not available
Label base for 10 pairs module
DF-1025
Label base for 10 pairs module
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S1 AAerial socket 2-hole , communicating
Not available
U-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 2x12E9 SMF-28e+, 24 вол.LSZH™/FRNC, Corning
Not available
Adapter Module, SC duplex, ceramic sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Cable ladder 400х50х1,2 mm (L=2000 мм)
Patch cord U/FTP  cat. 6А 30AWG Slim 1 m
PC004-C6A-100
Patch cord U/FTP cat. 6А 30AWG Slim 1 m
0.00 грн.
Not available