Contact information (097) 576-22-88

2x2x0.5 UTP cable, Cat. 5, CPV-AM (100), 305 m

Product Code: OC-UTP5(100)
Brands Odeskabel
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Coil
305
Appointment
Indoor use
Type
UTP
Category
cat 5e
Sheath material
PVC
Colour
Gray
Description

Designed for fixed installation inside buildings, stations,
facilities, equipment. It operated at frequencies
to 100 MHz.

Structure:

1) Conductor: soft copper wire
Diameter: 0.5 mm
2) Insulation: polyethylene
Conductor diameter: 0.96 mm
Pair: two conductors twisted together
The color identification of cores:
the pair 1: white-blue / blue
pair 2: white-orange / orange
3) Outer sheath: PVC
PLASTIC (PVC)
Sheath color: white
Maximum cable diameter: 5.9 mm

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Cable organizer 1U with brush, with cable support, black
Not available
LANS 19" Patch Panel Housings, empty, 1U, 4 splice tray capacity
Fan module 19’’, 1U, four fans.
Not available
Berker S1
Berker S1
Berker S1
0.00 грн.
Not available
Mini Rack 6U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC6U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 6U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Hybrid Adapter FC/ST, SM, Simplex.
JAFCSTSM
Hybrid Adapter FC/ST, SM, Simplex.
0.00 грн.
Not available
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers
LANC Adapter Module, SC duplex, metal sleeve, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Patch cord UTP  cat. 6А 30AWG Slim 2 m
PC001-C6A-200
Patch cord UTP cat. 6А 30AWG Slim 2 m
57.20 грн.
Cabinet 24U, 800х820 mm,  MG
MG-NM24U88-B
Cabinet 24U, 800х820 mm, MG
0.00 грн.
Not available