Contact information (097) 576-22-88

2x2x0,50 UTP cable, Cat. 5, external CAT-AM (100), 500 m

Product Code: OC-UTP5(2x2)PE-500
Brands Odeskabel
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Module KeyStone HDMI, white, EPNew
KSR-AHDMIWHZ-E1
Module KeyStone HDMI, white, EPNew
0.00 грн.
Not available
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex
LC/LC(SM)D(SO)
Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x600x477 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW96B
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x600x477 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable FTP 4x2х0,51, cat. 5е КПВнг-HFЭ-ВП(200)
Not available
LANS 19" Jumper management, 1U, 1U, high-grade steel
Not available
Cord Test for plinth, 4 contacts (break) EPNew
Not available
Telco connector plug
T50-P M
Telco connector plug
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19’’, 20U, 600x1000mm
SRC20U6010GS-BK
Cabinet 19’’, 20U, 600x1000mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Central Tube MPC Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring, A-DQ(BN)H 1x24E9
Not available