Contact information (097) 576-22-88

80mm x 80mm faceplate frame accepts all Panduit 50mm x 50mm adapters

Product Code: FCFPAW_
Brands Panduit
0.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Category
Without modules
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
 Cable U/UTP cat.6, КПВ-ВП(250) 4х2х0.55, 305m
Not available
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
KD-42UX600X800-BK
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
0.00 грн.
Not available
LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Tool for crimping and stripping cable 0.8-2.6mm thick
Not available
Patch cord UTP cat. 5E
PC002-C5E-xxx
Patch cord UTP cat. 5E
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x350x477 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW935B
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x350x477 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
Block 18 outlets, with the indicator cord 3x4.0 mm2, 3 m, 20A
Not available
Adapter SC/SC SM Simplex
ADSCSS(FW)
Adapter SC/SC SM Simplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
Mini Rack 15U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
MC15U6065GS-GR
Mini Rack 15U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19",12U, 620x600x610 mm (W*D*H) *(Out of production)
Not available
Screed 550x7.6 mm, UV-resistant, black, 100 pcs
Not available
The switch, two-keyboard .
11000602
The switch, two-keyboard .
151.45 грн.
Cabinet 19",15U, 620x500x743 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW155B
Cabinet 19",15U, 620x500x743 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available