Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter LC SM Duplex, Keysone, LW, white

Product Code: LW-KJ93-LC-W
Brands LW
44.40 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Type
LC-LC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
FutureCom™ S10TEN Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, 3 m
Not available
Cabinet 19",6U, 620x500x343 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW65B
Cabinet 19",6U, 620x500x343 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
SC adapter single mode, Zirconia sleeve, duplex
Not available
 2x2x0.5 UTP cable, Cat. 5, CPV-AM (100), 305 m
Not available
Cassette cleaning connector end faces, Corning
S46998-Z303-A11
Cassette cleaning connector end faces, Corning
2,510.82 грн.
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 4U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, gray
Not available
2x2x0,50 UTP cable, Cat. 5, external CAT-AM (100), 500 m
Not available
Holder 19" for 9 modules, 2U
DF-1019D-A-2U
Holder 19" for 9 modules, 2U
0.00 грн.
Not available
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 8E9 OS2
008EEW-13122A20
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 8E9 OS2
0.00 грн.
Not available
Metal tray 200x60x0.60 mm
WT20060
Metal tray 200x60x0.60 mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S1 A white double key S.1
1623 XX XX
Berker S1 A white double key S.1
0.00 грн.
Not available
Sealed box for 10 turnkey skirtings
Not available
Clutch cap type, up to 120 welded joints, Orient