Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter SC / SC, APC, SM, Duplex

Product Code: SC/SC(APC)(SM)D(SO)
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Plug (keystone), white, EPNew.
KSRWH-0
Plug (keystone), white, EPNew.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Frame 2-fold, white.
2120-800-1201
Frame 2-fold, white.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Banding 201-10x0.7, 50m, stainless steel.
Not available
Label base for 10 pairs module
DF-1025
Label base for 10 pairs module
0.00 грн.
Not available
UTP Patch cord, 10m, Cat. 6, Panduit NetKey
Not available
Panel, 10 ", 12 ports Cat. 6, shielded, EPNew
Not available
Patch Cord,kat 6A, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 10.0m
Not available
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex
UPC-10SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 10м Duplex
580.90 грн.
Patch cord FTP, 1 m, Cat. 5e, red
PAFT4100-RD
Patch cord FTP, 1 m, Cat. 5e, red
0.00 грн.
Not available
Inline Coupler cat 5е
EIC-UJJWH
Inline Coupler cat 5е
0.00 грн.
Not available
KeyStone RJ45 UTP, кат.5e,
KD-KJ5-02
KeyStone RJ45 UTP, кат.5e,
0.00 грн.
Not available
Closure Accessories  OptiDome™ 2, strain relief kit
Not available