Contact information (097) 576-22-88

BO cable FTTH 2E9 / 125, G.657, internal, LSZH, power element wire

Product Code: OCG-FTTH-02
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Tray cover 401х10х0,60 mm (L = 2500 mm).
Not available
LANC Adapter Module, LC duplex, metal sleeve, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Berker S1 Central plate for aerial socket 2 - / 3 holes.
Not available
Patch Cord,kat 6A, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 1.0m
Not available
Mini Rack 15U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC15U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 15U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
FutureCom™  S/FTP 800/23s, blue, Category 7
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L6
FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23s, blue, Category 7
55.10 грн.
Shuttered Adapter Module, 45х45mm
SNP-B4545XALZ
Shuttered Adapter Module, 45х45mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
KD-42UX600X800-BK
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
0.00 грн.
Not available
Wall optical box 24-port FC / ST Simplex, Grey.
Not available
Socket with earthing white 5655 (screw) 16A/230V
Not available