Contact information (097) 576-22-88

10 pairs LSA earthing module

Product Code: DF-1003B
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch Cord UTP,kat 6, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 1.0m
Not available
Berker S.1 Double switch mechanism in two directions.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 6м Duplex
UPC-6SCLC(MM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 6м Duplex
299.20 грн.
Telephone connector RJ12, 6p6c.
KDPG8008
Telephone connector RJ12, 6p6c.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S1 SCHUKO white 16А/250В S.1
4743 XX XX
Berker S1 SCHUKO white 16А/250В S.1
0.00 грн.
Not available
FutureCom™ S10TEN Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, 5 m
Not available
Clutch cap type, up to 120 welded joints, Orient
Not available
U-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 2x12E9 SMF-28e+, 24 вол.LSZH™/FRNC, Corning
Not available
Telco connector plug
T50-P M
Telco connector plug
0.00 грн.
Not available
Boxing mounted on four SC Simplex adapter.
Not available