Contact information (044) 576-22-88

Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex

Product Code: UPC-1FCST(MM)S(FW)
Brands Adtek
108.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Type
ST-FC
Constraction
Simplex
Length
Description

Related Products
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
UPC-1FCFC(MM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
108.00 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 2м Duplex
UPC-2STSC(МM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 2м Duplex
214.11 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 8м Duplex
UPC-8SCLC(МM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 8м Duplex
273.51 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex, black
UPC1SCLC(МM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex, black
175.84 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
UPC-3STST(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (OM3), 3 м, Duplex
258.39 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 2.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 1 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3м Duplex
211.68 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex
UPC-5STLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 5м Duplex
277.29 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 3м Duplex
UPC-3STSC(МM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 3м Duplex
235.17 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 1м Duplex
169.56 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
UPC-1STSC(МM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC МM 1м Duplex
193.05 грн.