Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter LC/LC, MM, Simplex

Product Code: ADLCMS(FW)
Brands FiberWell
17.00 грн. 5.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPCA-5SCSC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
716.04 грн.
Pigtail FC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Wire cable tray 200х100mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA4-200100Z
Wire cable tray 200х100mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
251.55 грн.
Pull-out shelves 710 mm
MG/TSV71-V2-B
Pull-out shelves 710 mm
1,034.28 грн.
Wire cable tray 300х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA4-30050Z
Wire cable tray 300х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
257.40 грн.
Wall mount bracket 300mm
CFW 130 30
Wall mount bracket 300mm
73.78 грн.
Wire cable tray 500х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA5-50050Z
Wire cable tray 500х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
497.25 грн.
Bracket ceiling / wall 300mm
CFC 200 30
Bracket ceiling / wall 300mm
198.90 грн.
Satellite Socket TV + R + SAT, without frame, white.
GP-AS01-12
GP-AS01-12
GP-AS01-12
378.08 грн.
Patch Cord U/UTP FutureCom, 3m, Cat.5e, LSZH, gray, Corning.
HDMI extender - Twisted Pair 2xRJ45
HDEX7001
HDMI extender - Twisted Pair 2xRJ45
850.00 грн.
Input 2 cable clutch IN UCAO, sealable raw rubber, Corning.