Contact information (097) 576-22-88

FiberWell

http://www.fiberwell.com/

Adapter FC SM
FC/FC(FW)D
Adapter FC SM
26.73 грн.
Adapter FC/LC, SM, Simplex
ADLCFCSS(FW)
Adapter FC/LC, SM, Simplex
693.00 грн.
Adapter FC/SC, SM, Simplex
ADSCFCSS(FW)
Adapter FC/SC, SM, Simplex
99.00 грн.
Adapter LC/LC, MM, Simplex
ADLCMS(FW)
Adapter LC/LC, MM, Simplex
5.00 грн. 16.50 грн.
Fast Connector FC
CF-FC(SM)(FW)
Fast Connector FC
125.40 грн.
Heat-shrink Splice Protectors, 45 mm
Heat-shrink Splice Protectors, 60 mm
Hybrid FC/ST adapter, SM, Simplex, metal
ADFCSTSS(FW)
Hybrid FC/ST adapter, SM, Simplex, metal
99.00 грн.
Patch cord armored SSC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
UPCA-10SCSC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord armored SSC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10м Duplex
1,007.82 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1м Duplex
242.22 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
UPC-2FCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Duplex
256.08 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Duplex
270.27 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
UPC-3FCFC(SM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
135.30 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
UPC-5FCFC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5м Duplex
297.99 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5м Simplex
UPC-5FCFC(SM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5м Simplex
149.16 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
255.42 грн.