Contact information (097) 576-22-88

RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable,OM3, 1.5m

Product Code: UMUM02TNZ20001.5M
Brands Corning
1,168.20 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Constraction
Duplex
Type
LC-LC
Length
1.5м
Description

Pretium EDGE® Solutions jumpers are integrated reverse-polarity uniboot duplex assemblies that meet the high-density space requirements of the MDA and EDA and provide a 50-percent reduction in bulk cabling when compared to traditional duplex jumpers. The highly flexible, 2-fibre interconnect cable reduces cable congestion, improves jumper management and routing and improves air circulation.

 

 

Files:


Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 3.0 м, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Uniboot 2m Duplex, 2mm
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
040402R5Z20003M
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
2,079.00 грн.
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
575702T5Z80003M
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OM3)
1,689.60 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
UPC-1STLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Duplex
255.42 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20m Duplex, black
UPC-20SCLC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20m Duplex, black
920.70 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G62.5-OM1) 2м Duplex
UPC-2LCLC(OM1)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G62.5-OM1) 2м Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
319.11 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 5 m Duplex
UPC-5SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 5 m Duplex
358.71 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 30m Duplex
UPC-30LCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 30m Duplex
1,155.66 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Duplex black
UPC-3SCFC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Duplex black
351.12 грн.